Fiches joueurs

 Age1er service2ème serviceRetourFiabilitéVS. Gros serveurs
Ivo Karlovic4083%56%24%68%50%
Kévin Anderson3379%54%31%78%64%
Milos Raonic
2880%55%33%67%56%
Borna Coric2372%53%42%67%40%
David Goffin2972%51%40%74%56%
Ryan Harrison2776%52%35%72%34%
Roberto Bautista-Agut3170%53%39%74%52%
Alexander Zverev2274%52%38%72%62%
Richard Gasquet3371%53%40%71%48%
Nick Kyrgios2476%55%32%63%48%
Pablo Carreño Busta2871%51%38%73%40%
Benoît Paire3072%47%36%64%40%
Donald Young3070%51%33%66%42%
Dominic Thiem2675%52%37%70%64%
Fabio Fognini3267%51%39%74%56%
Pierre-Hugues Herbert2876%52%32%74%46%
Fernando Verdasco3671%49%37%63%46%
Steve Johnson2976%54%32%68%56%
Jack Sock2774%55%34%63%46%
Lucas Pouille2574%51%35%63%42%
Juan Martin Del Potro3176%53%36%82%88%
Grigor Dimitrov2874%51%36%67%52%
Jan Lennard Struff2977%50%33%74%56%
Marin Cilic3180%53%37%70%56%
Rafael Nadal3374%62%44%87%82%
Diego schwartzman2761%51%42%74%42%
Stanislas Wawrinka3474%56%35%65%52%
Sam Querrey3281%50%33%75%52%
Jiri Vesely2672%53%34%72%32%
Kei Nishikori2971%55%40%76%66%
Damir Dzumhur2763%50%40%70%40%
Andy Murray3276%53%43%
Gael Monfils3374%52%39%70%56%
Tomas Berdych3479%53%34%67%51%
Gilles Simon3467%51%39%68%61%
Kyle Edmund2474%53%35%71%50%
Hyeon Chung2372%49%40%72%54%
Jared Donaldson2374%52%34%67%50%
Novak Djokovic3271%53%41%82%82%
Roger Federer3880%61%38%80%88%
Martin Fucsovics2771%51%37%69%44%
Robin Haase3273%51%36%69%30%
Corentin Moutet2064%47%34,5%67%-
Denis Shapovalov2075,5%54%32%72%-
Matthew Ebden3272,5%48%34,5%76%38%
Andrey Rublev2270%47%37,5%66%43%
Daniil Medvedev2370,5%49%33,6%73%-
Adrian Mannarino3168,8%51%38,4%78%28%
Frances Tiafoe2172,7%52,7%32,7%70%42%
John Isner3480,7%55,6%27%70,6%56%
Stefanos Tsitsipas2175,6%53%35%79%62%
Taylor Fritz2274%50%31%75%44%
Alex De Minaur2070%53%36%75%46%
Reilly Opelka2279%55%28%70%35%
Nikoloz Basilashvili2771%51%35%72%50%