Fiches joueurs

 Age1er service2ème serviceRetourFiabilitéVS. Gros serveurs
Ivo Karlovic4083%56%24%68%50%
Kévin Anderson3379%54%31%74%62%
Milos Raonic
2880%55%33%67%56%
Borna Coric2272%53%42%67%40%
David Goffin2872%51%40%74%56%
Ryan Harrison2776%52%35%72%34%
Roberto Bautista-Agut3170%53%39%75%58%
Alexander Zverev2274%52%38%72%64%
Richard Gasquet3371%53%40%70%64%
Nick Kyrgios2476%55%32%72%55%
Pablo Carreño Busta2771%51%38%73%40%
Benoît Paire3072%47%36%64%62%
Donald Young2970%51%33%66%42%
Dominic Thiem2575%52%37%73%45%
Fabio Fognini3267%51%39%74%66%
Pierre-Hugues Herbert2876%52%32%74%46%
Fernando Verdasco3571%49%37%63%46%
Steve Johnson2976%54%32%68%56%
Jack Sock2674%55%34%69%58%
Lucas Pouille2574%51%35%63%42%
Juan Martin Del Potro3076%53%36%82%88%
Grigor Dimitrov2874%51%36%71%72%
Jan Lennard Struff2977%50%33%73%54%
Marin Cilic3080%53%37%78%74%
Rafael Nadal3374%62%44%87%82%
Diego schwartzman2661%51%42%80%83%
Stanislas Wawrinka3474%56%35%68%78%
Sam Querrey3181%50%33%75%52%
Jiri Vesely2572%53%34%72%57%
Kei Nishikori2971%55%40%73%78%
Damir Dzumhur2763%50%40%67%60%
Andy Murray3276%53%43%87%86%
Gael Monfils3274%52%39%73%84%
Tomas Berdych3379%53%34%67%51%
Gilles Simon3467%51%39%68%61%
Kyle Edmund2474%53%35%72%54%
Hyeon Chung2372%49%40%75%75%
Jared Donaldson2274%52%34%67%50%
Novak Djokovic3271%53%41%82%82%
Roger Federer3780%61%38%80%88%
Martin Fucsovics2771%51%37%69%44%
Robin Haase3273%51%36%69%30%
Corentin Moutet2064%47%34,5%67%-
Denis Shapovalov2075,5%54%32%72%-
Matthew Ebden3172,5%48%34,5%76%38%
Andrey Rublev2170%47%37,5%66%43%
Daniil Medvedev2370,5%49%33,6%73%-
Adrian Mannarino3068,8%51%38,4%77%26%
Frances Tiafoe2172,7%52,7%32,7%70%42%
John Isner3480,7%55,6%27%70,6%56%
Stefanos Tsitsipas2075,6%53%35%79%62%
Taylor Fritz2174%50%31%75%44%